Is Hisbiscus Herbal Tea Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Orange Peel, Licorice Root, Cinnamon, Natural Flavors, Rosehips, Lemon Grass, Citric Acid

Check Hisbiscus Herbal Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hisbiscus Herbal Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
TartCitrusFruityFloral
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go