Is HISSHO SUSHI, NORI JAPANESE SEAWEED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEAWEED.
Check HISSHO SUSHI, NORI JAPANESE SEAWEED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HISSHO SUSHI, NORI JAPANESE SEAWEED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryCrispy
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingGarnishing


