Is Historic Rock Store Bar-B-Q Stallings Secret Sweet Tomato Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ketchup, Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Worcestershire Sauce, Lemon Juice, Prepared Mustard, Spices, Hot Pepper Sauce, Onion Powder, Black Pepper, Celery Seed.

Check Historic Rock Store Bar-B-Q Stallings Secret Sweet Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingSandwich