Is Hit Boost Berry Ginseng + Rooibos Tea Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rooibostea, Blackberry, Rose Hip 1%, Strawberry090t, Acid R 6 'Folic Acid, Biotin, Vitamin 612
Check Hit Boost Berry Ginseng + Rooibos Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hit Boost Berry Ginseng + Rooibos Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Arizona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey - 23 fl oz Can
Arizona Zero Calorie Diet Green Tea With Ginseng 1 Gallon BTL
Bolthouse Farms® Bolthouse Farms Fruit Smoothie + Boosts Berry Boost
Lipton Diet Green Tea Mixed Berry
CELESTIAL SEASONINGS, CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA, WILD BERRY, ZINGER, WILD BERRY, ZINGER
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


