Is Hit cocoa crème Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Keks mit Kakaocreme-Füllung

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Wheat flour, sugar, vegetable fats (palm, coconut), low-fat cocoa powder 3.4%, glucose-fructose syrup, dairy product, leavening agents: ammonium carbonate, sodium carbonate, salt, acidity regulator: citric acid, skim milk powder, cocoa powder, emulsifier: lecithin, flavors, egg white powder

Check Hit cocoa crème against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping