Is Hit Lulo Juice Drink, Lulo Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, LULO PULP, PEAR PULP, CITRIC ACID, CLOUDFIER (MODIFIED STARCH, ESTER GUM, VEGETABLE OIL, ESSENTIAL OILS), PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C YELLOW NO.6, FD&C BLUE NO.1.

Check Hit Lulo Juice Drink, Lulo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go