Is Hiyo Sparkling Peach Mango Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated filtered water, organic erythritol, organic flavors, organic cane sugar, organic peach juice concentrate, organic mango juice concentrate, organic lemon balm extract, organic gum acacia, organic KSM-66 ashwagandha extract, organic fruit and vegetable juice (color), citric acid, organic orange juice concentrate, organic passion flower extract, organic green tea extract* (L-theanine), organic ginger extract, organic lion's mane mushroom extract, riboflavin (vitamin B2), non-caffeinated.
Check Hiyo Sparkling Peach Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hiyo Sparkling Peach Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


