Is Hiyo Strawberry Guava Functional Seltzer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Organic Erythritol, Organic Flavors, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Balm Extract, Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Organic Ksm-66 Ashwagandha Extract, Organic Passion Flower Extract, Organic Green Tea Extract* (l-theanine), Citric Acid, Organic Ginger Extract, Organic Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Hiyo Strawberry Guava Functional Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hiyo Strawberry Guava Functional Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


