Is hji Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
natural mineral water, acid (citric acid), natural apple and kiwi flavourings with other natural flavourings, preservatives (potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate), sweeteners (acesulfame k, sucralose). suitable for vegetarians and vegans.
Check hji against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open hji in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


