Is hji Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
natural mineral water, acid (citric acid), natural apple and kiwi flavourings with other natural flavourings, preservatives (potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate), sweeteners (acesulfame k, sucralose). suitable for vegetarians and vegans.
Check hji against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open hji in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


