Is HKS Marketing Kineret Coffee Whitener, 16 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Polysorbate 60, Carbohydrate Gum, Food Starch-modified, Mono And Diglycerides, Artificial Flavors, Disodium Phosphate

Check HKS Marketing Kineret Coffee Whitener, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HKS Marketing Kineret Coffee Whitener, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking