Is HL El Baleado Habanero Hot Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Habanero Peppers, Carrot, Salt, Garlic, Acetic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Sodium Sorbate And Potassium Sorbate (as Preservatives), Ascorbic Acid And Citric Acid.
Check HL El Baleado Habanero Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HL El Baleado Habanero Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGrilling


