Is HM DENTL LG BONE TOY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornstarch, Sorbitol, Maltose, Rice Starch, Artificial Bacon Flavor, Color Added (Yellow 6).
Check HM DENTL LG BONE TOY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HM DENTL LG BONE TOY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
HM DENTL LG BONE TOY is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


