Is HM DENTL LG BONE TOY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cornstarch, Sorbitol, Maltose, Rice Starch, Artificial Bacon Flavor, Color Added (Yellow 6).

Check HM DENTL LG BONE TOY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HM DENTL LG BONE TOY is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go