Is HMB Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D (as Cholecalciferol), Calcium Hydroxymethyl Butyrate Monohydrate (HMB), None
Check HMB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HMB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


