Is Hmb+l-leucine Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Trehalose, Pectin, Purified Water, Citric Acid, DL-Malic Acid, Natural Apple Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Tapioca Powder

Check Hmb+l-leucine Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go