Is Hmr 70 plus chocolate skake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM CASEINATE, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, EGG WHITE SOLIDS, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SODIUM SACCHARIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, RIBOFLAVIN, PHYTONADIONE (VITAMIN K1), VITAMIN D3. SWEETENED WITH NUTRITIVE AND NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENERS (26.1 MG OF SACCHARIN PER 30G PACKET).

Check Hmr 70 plus chocolate skake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemMeal Prep