Is Hmr 70 plus chocolate skake Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM CASEINATE, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, EGG WHITE SOLIDS, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SODIUM SACCHARIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, RIBOFLAVIN, PHYTONADIONE (VITAMIN K1), VITAMIN D3. SWEETENED WITH NUTRITIVE AND NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENERS (26.1 MG OF SACCHARIN PER 30G PACKET).

Check Hmr 70 plus chocolate skake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemMeal Prep