Is HO HO HO EDIBLE CONFETTI Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CELLULOSE GUM, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN, POLYSORBATE 60, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check HO HO HO EDIBLE CONFETTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HO HO HO EDIBLE CONFETTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


