Is Hobarama Bawls High Caffeine Guarana Soda, 16 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Guarana Extract, Sodium Benzoate (As A ), Caffeine, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Hobarama Bawls High Caffeine Guarana Soda, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hobarama Bawls High Caffeine Guarana Soda, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go