Is Hobe Labs Treasure of the Incas Pau D'Arco Herbal Tea -- 54 Tea Bags Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Argentine Lapacho
Check Hobe Labs Treasure of the Incas Pau D'Arco Herbal Tea -- 54 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hobe Labs Treasure of the Incas Pau D'Arco Herbal Tea -- 54 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


