Is Hobe Labs Ultra Slim Tea® Super Herbal -- 24 Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Senna, Mallow (Malva), Ginseng (Panax), Eleuthero Root, Licorice As Natural Sweetener

Check Hobe Labs Ultra Slim Tea® Super Herbal -- 24 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hobe Labs Ultra Slim Tea® Super Herbal -- 24 Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousBitterSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast