Is HOBE'S, HAM SKINS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH SALT, WHITE SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM NITRATE, PEPPER SODIUM NITRATE.
Check HOBE'S, HAM SKINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOBE'S, HAM SKINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece, Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


