Is HOBE'S, HAM SKINS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH SALT, WHITE SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM NITRATE, PEPPER SODIUM NITRATE.

Check HOBE'S, HAM SKINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich