Is HOBE'S, OLD FASHIONED SUGAR CURED COUNTRY HAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH SALT, WHITE SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM NITRATE, PEPPER, SODIUM NITRITE

Check HOBE'S, OLD FASHIONED SUGAR CURED COUNTRY HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokyMeatySweet
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepSide Dish