Is Hobgoblin Ruby Ale Beer Pint Cans 4 x 568ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Yeast

Check Hobgoblin Ruby Ale Beer Pint Cans 4 x 568ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hobgoblin Ruby Ale Beer Pint Cans 4 x 568ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking