Is Hobi's Bites Sea Salt Pepper Bites, Sea Salt & Pepper Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA OIL PALM OIL AND/OR INTERESTERIFIED SOYBEAN OIL, INVERT SUGAR, SALT, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER YEAST, SOY LECITHIN, MALT, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), AND LACTIC ACID.

Check Hobi's Bites Sea Salt Pepper Bites, Sea Salt & Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
PepperySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go