Is McVitie's Hobnobs Milk Chocolate Flavour Chips Oaty Cookies 155g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Rolled Oats (26%), Palm Oil, Milk Chocolate Flavour Chips (19%) [Sugar, Dried Whole Milk , Palm Oil, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Dried Whey ( Milk ), Dried Skimmed Milk , Emulsifiers ( Soya Lecithin, E476), Flavouring], Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium, Niacin, Iron, Folic Acid, Thiamin), Sugar, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Partially Inverted Sugar, Dried Whey ( Milk ), Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt, Flavourings
Check McVitie's Hobnobs Milk Chocolate Flavour Chips Oaty Cookies 155g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McVitie's Hobnobs Milk Chocolate Flavour Chips Oaty Cookies 155g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Nestle Toll House Milk Chocolate Regular Baking Chips, Morsels, 11.5 oz Bag
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Milk Chocolate -- 11.5 oz
Nabisco Chips Ahoy! Chips Ahoy Real Chocolate Chip Cookies Original
MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE BAKING CHIPS, 35% CACAO, MILK CHOCOLATE STYLE
About this product
Cookie · Piece


