Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hobnobs The Oaty One Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Rolled Oats (39%), Wholemeal Wheat Flour (23%), Palm Oil, Sugar, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Raising Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Salt

Check Hobnobs The Oaty One against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast