Is Hobnobs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Whole Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Invert Sugar, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Salt
Check Hobnobs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hobnobs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


