Is Hoboken Farms Big Boss Vodka Sauce (6 Pack) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural Fresh Whole Tomatoes Heavy Cream The Finest Pure Oil Oil Fresh Garlic Sea Salt Fresh Basil And Spices

Check Hoboken Farms Big Boss Vodka Sauce (6 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hoboken Farms Big Boss Vodka Sauce (6 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping