Is Hoboken Farms Big Red Gourmet Marinara & Vodka Sauces (4 Pack) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Fresh Whole Tomatoes The Finest Pure Oil Oil Fresh Garlic Sea Salt Heavy Cream Fresh Basil And Spices
Check Hoboken Farms Big Red Gourmet Marinara & Vodka Sauces (4 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hoboken Farms Big Red Gourmet Marinara & Vodka Sauces (4 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hoboken Farms Big Red Gourmet Marinara & Vodka Sauces (4 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


