Is Hoboken Farms Marinara Sauce (4 Pack) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural Fresh Whole Tomatoes The Finest Pure Oil Oil Fresh Garlic Sea Salt Fresh Basil And Spices

Check Hoboken Farms Marinara Sauce (4 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hoboken Farms Marinara Sauce (4 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping