Is Hoboken Farms, Sauce Marinara, 25 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes Pure Olive Oil Fresh Onion Fresh Garlic Sea Salt Fresh Basil & Spices
Check Hoboken Farms, Sauce Marinara, 25 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hoboken Farms, Sauce Marinara, 25 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hoboken Farms, Sauce Marinara, 25 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsShopRite
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


