Is Hoboken Farms, Sauce Marinara, 25 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes Pure Olive Oil Fresh Onion Fresh Garlic Sea Salt Fresh Basil & Spices

Check Hoboken Farms, Sauce Marinara, 25 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hoboken Farms, Sauce Marinara, 25 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWhole Foods

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping