Is Hodgson Mill Organic Oat Bran Flour Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Oat Bran Flour
Check Hodgson Mill Organic Oat Bran Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hodgson Mill Organic Oat Bran Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hodgson Mill Organic Oat Bran Flour is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


