Is Hodgson Mill Ultrargrain Quinoa Spaghetti Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour , Durum Flour , Quinoa Flour .

Check Hodgson Mill Ultrargrain Quinoa Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hodgson Mill Ultrargrain Quinoa Spaghetti is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep