Is Hodgson Mill Ultrargrain Quinoa Spaghetti Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour , Durum Flour , Quinoa Flour .

Check Hodgson Mill Ultrargrain Quinoa Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hodgson Mill Ultrargrain Quinoa Spaghetti is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep