Is Hodgson Mill Whole Wheat Spaghetti Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Durum Whole Wheat Flour
Check Hodgson Mill Whole Wheat Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hodgson Mill Whole Wheat Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hodgson Mill Whole Wheat Spaghetti is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


