Is Hofbrau Lager Original Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Hops

Check Hofbrau Lager Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hofbrau Lager Original is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsCountdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking