Is HOFFMAN HOUSE, TARTAR SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, RELISH (CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), TURMERIC (COLOR), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR, FOOD STARCHMODIFIED, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE).
Check HOFFMAN HOUSE, TARTAR SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOFFMAN HOUSE, TARTAR SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HOFFMAN HOUSE, TARTAR SAUCE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


