Is HOFFMAN'S, MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO AND HABANERO PEPPERS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Jalapeno And Habanero Peppers, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)

Check HOFFMAN'S, MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO AND HABANERO PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOFFMAN'S, MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO AND HABANERO PEPPERS is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping