Is HOFFMAN'S, ORGANIC MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Organic Milk, Organic Jalapeno Peppers (Organic Green Jalapeno Peppers, Organic Red Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Organic Vinegar), Salt, Enzymes

Check HOFFMAN'S, ORGANIC MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOFFMAN'S, ORGANIC MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS is available at 2 retailers

KrogerShopRite

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping