Is Hoffy Premium Thick Sliced Bacon, 12 Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Contains Less Than 2% Salt, Sugar, Flavorings, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Hoffy Premium Thick Sliced Bacon, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hoffy Premium Thick Sliced Bacon, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Where to buy
Hoffy Premium Thick Sliced Bacon, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


