Is Hofmann Teriyaki Hunter Sticks, Teriyaki Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, TERIYAKI SEASONING (DEXTROSE SALT, HYDROLYZED SOYA PROTEIN, SUGAR, SPICES, EXTRACTIVES OF ONION, GARLIC AND SPICES), DEXTROSE, LESS THAN 2%: SOY SAUCE (WATER, SUGAR, SALT HYDROLYZED CORN AND SOY PROTEIN, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, MUSTARD OIL), CULTURED DEXTROSE, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT STUFFED INTO BEEF COLLAGEN CASING FD&C, RED 3.
Check Hofmann Teriyaki Hunter Sticks, Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hofmann Teriyaki Hunter Sticks, Teriyaki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


