Is Hog Waller BBQ Rubs 13.75 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Chile Pepper, Spices And Silica
Check Hog Waller BBQ Rubs 13.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hog Waller BBQ Rubs 13.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hog Waller BBQ Rubs 13.75 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal PrepCooking


