Is HOG WARSH BARBECUE SAUCE, HOG WARSH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS), CANE SUGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), RED PEPPER FLAKES
Check HOG WARSH BARBECUE SAUCE, HOG WARSH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOG WARSH BARBECUE SAUCE, HOG WARSH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


