Is Hog Wash Gruntin Grape Juice Drink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Modified Food Starch, Corn Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (Protect Flavor), Sucrasweet Stevia Plus, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Citrate, Blue 1, Red 40, Vitamin A Palmitate, Thiamine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B1), Edta
Check Hog Wash Gruntin Grape Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hog Wash Gruntin Grape Juice Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hog Wash Gruntin Grape Juice Drink is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


