Is Hog Wash Piggleberry Punch Juice Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Modified Food Starch, Corn Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (Protect Flavor), Sucrasweet Stevia Plus, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Ascorbic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Red 40, Vitamin A Palmitate, Thiamine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B1), Edta
Check Hog Wash Piggleberry Punch Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hog Wash Piggleberry Punch Juice Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hog Wash Piggleberry Punch Juice Drink is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


