Is HOISIN GLUTEN FREE DIPPING, GLAZING & COOKING SAUCE, HOISIN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, WATER, RED MISO (WATER, SOYBEANS, RICE, SALT, ALCOHOL), MOLASSES, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, WATER), GINGER PUREE (GINGER, WATER, SALT), PLUM JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE, ARROWROOT, INACTIVE YEAST.
Check HOISIN GLUTEN FREE DIPPING, GLAZING & COOKING SAUCE, HOISIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOISIN GLUTEN FREE DIPPING, GLAZING & COOKING SAUCE, HOISIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOISIN GLUTEN FREE DIPPING, GLAZING & COOKING SAUCE, HOISIN is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCooking


